Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
Boys Under 18 B Grade - W15
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 1
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 3
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 4
ASC Girls Grade 2 Fairies
ASC Girls Grade 2 Princesses
ASC Grade 3A Boys
ASC Grade 3A Girls
ASC Grade 3B Boys
ASC Grade 3B Girls
ASC Grade 4A/B Boys
ASC Grade 4A/B Girls
ASC Grade 4C Boys
ASC Grade 5A Girls
ASC Grade 5A/B/C Boys
ASC Grade 6A Boys
ASC Grade 6A Girls
ASC Grade 6B Boys
ASC Grade 6C Boys
Boys Under 9 A/ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 CRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 C/CRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 B Res Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 B2 Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 16A Grade - W15
Boys Under 16ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 16B Grade - W15
Boys Under 16BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 16C Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 A Res Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 C Grade - W15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - GECKOS - W15
BOYS Under 8 - ECHIDNAS - W15
BOYS Under 8 - KANGAROOS - W15
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 5
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4
GIRLS Miniball - Butterflys - W15
GIRLS Under 9 A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 9 B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 9 C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 10A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 10B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 10C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12A/A Res Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12BR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12CR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14AR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14BR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16A Res Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16BRes Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18A Res Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 21 A/ARes Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 21 B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 21 C Grade - W15
Men Section 1 - SUNDAY - W15
Men Section 2 - SUNDAY - W15
Men Section 3 - SUNDAY - W15
Men Section 4 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/ 4 - W15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - W15
Mixed Section 1 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 2 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 3 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 4 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 5 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 6 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 7 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 8 - SUNDAY - W15
MONDAY Men B Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men A Grade - W15
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men B Grade - W15
MONDAY Men C Grade - W15
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men Championship Grade - W15
MONDAY Men D Grade - W15
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men E Grade - W15
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men F/FRes Grade - W15
MONDAY Men G Grade - W15
MONDAY Men G Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men A Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men B Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men C Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men C Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men D/ D Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men E/E Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men F Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men F Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men G Grade - W15
TUESDAY Veteran Men Sect 1/2 - W15
V.W.B.A - W15
WOMEN A Grade - W15
WOMEN B Grade - W15
WOMEN E / E Res Grade - W15
WOMEN C Grade - W15
WOMEN C Res Grade - W15
WOMEN D Grade - W15
WOMEN F Grade - W15
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 18 B Grade - W15
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
D Miller
FOSTERS Ph
2
3
4
6
3
N Thompson
M.L.B.C. L
1
1
1
4
3
3
C Paul
FOSTERS Ph
4
2
7
3
3.75
23
5.75
J Miller
S.C.Y.C. S
10
1
3
2
3.5
11
1.1
S Russell
FOSTERS Ph
4
1
1
3.25
4
1
Z Rankine
FOSTERS Ph
4
3.25
A Ford
MOOROOLBAR
17
3
28
10
3.24
75
4.41
C Taylor
EASTERN Ea
15
2
24
7
3.2
61
4.07
J Lutgens
FOSTERS Ph
4
7
16
5
3
58
14.5
R Burrows
S.C.Y.C. S
17
3
55
22
2.71
141
8.29
J Hutchinson
S.C.Y.C. S
10
12
10
2.6
34
3.4
M Wisley
S.C.Y.C. S
10
29
3
2.5
61
6.1
B Guthrie
EASTERN Ea
15
3
17
8
2.47
51
3.4
H Tripp
M.L.B.C. L
15
2
61
43
2.47
171
11.4
T Sharp
S.C.Y.C. S
17
7
38
11
2.47
108
6.35
J Moore
EASTERN Ea
3
2
2.33
4
1.33
B Batten
KilH 33
4
1
4
2.25
11
2.75
L Scully
EASTERN Ea
13
20
41
34
2.23
176
13.54
B Stelfox
S.C.Y.C. S
17
1
33
22
2.18
91
5.35
J Martin
M.L.B.C. L
14
5
22
1
2.07
60
4.29
L Volk
MAROONDAH
15
4
25
16
2.07
78
5.2
J Coventry
MOOROOLBAR
17
5
74
34
2.06
197
11.59
J Staley
M.L.B.C. L
13
16
1
2
33
2.54
J Gambino
S.C.Y.C. S
1
2
2
4
4
L Findlay
MOOROOLBAR
17
2
30
9
2
75
4.41
M Brierley
M.L.B.C. L
2
2
8
2
22
11
S Dowley
S.C.Y.C. S
1
2
C Semmens
MOOROOLBAR
16
1
32
7
1.94
74
4.62
J Knight
EASTERN Ea
16
32
10
1.94
74
4.62
D Aloi
M.L.B.C. L
10
7
8
1.8
37
3.7
L Flannigan
FOSTERS Ph
4
3
12
1
1.75
34
8.5
D D'Antini
MOOROOLBAR
13
4
19
5
1.69
55
4.23
A D Placido
EASTERN Ea
3
1
3
1.67
9
3
B Dobie
S.E.B.C. S
3
2
6
4
1.67
22
7.33
B Shearn
MAROONDAH
3
5
4
1
1.67
24
8
L Connell
KilH 33
3
4
1
1
1.67
15
5
M Deng
MOOROOLBAR
14
1
4
1
1.64
12
0.86
T Griffin
EASTERN Ea
14
6
8
1
1.64
35
2.5
L Dwyer
M.L.B.C. L
10
7
4
1
1.6
30
3
C Elliott
S.C.Y.C. S
17
3
28
4
1.59
69
4.06
D Lynch
FOSTERS Ph
4
3
18
2
1.5
47
11.75
D O'Brien
EASTERN Ea
14
5
32
22
1.5
101
7.21
J Anderson
KilH 33
4
3
7
3
1.5
26
6.5
K West
FOSTERS Ph
4
2
1.5
4
1
C Clare
FOSTERS Ph
3
1
4
4
1.33
15
5
J Koger
M.L.B.C. L
12
30
9
1.33
69
5.75
B Witnish
FOSTERS Ph
4
6
1.25
12
3
C Teather
KilH 33
4
2
3
1.25
12
3
R V Middelkoop
FOSTERS Ph
4
2
2
1
1.25
11
2.75
N Hamilton
M.L.B.C. L
6
8
2
1.17
18
3
J Nicholas
MT EVELYN
15
4
3
1.07
18
1.2
A Devlin
S.C.Y.C. S
1
3
3
1
9
9
A Nicholas
MAROONDAH
1
4
1
8
8
A Reed
FOSTERS Ph
3
6
1
12
4
A Tirabassi
EASTERN Ea
3
2
1
4
1.33
C Mackenzie
MAROONDAH
4
6
15
3
1
51
12.75
D Mustafa
FOSTERS Ph
3
1
1
2
0.67
D Howes
MMB90
4
2
2
1
6
1.5
J Swindell
S.C.Y.C. S
1
2
1
4
4
J Westwood
FOSTERS Ph
1
1
J Nyhuis
S.C.Y.C. S
1
1
1
1
1
L Petrie
MAROONDAH
4
5
6
3
1
30
7.5
M Lian
EASTERN Ea
1
1
3
1
5
5
M Gaiser
EASTERN Ea
3
1
S Milner
MAROONDAH
2
4
1
8
4
T Lewis
EASTERN Ea
5
1
1
2
0.4
W Tonissen-Mcgrath
EASTERN Ea
13
10
7
1
27
2.08
W Murray
EASTERN Ea
3
2
5
2
1
18
6
M Fox
MOOROOLBAR
16
3
33
13
0.94
88
5.5
B Donald-Wilson
MOOROOLBAR
15
14
11
0.8
39
2.6
B Reynolds
KilH 33
4
1
13
1
0.75
30
7.5
M Napoleone
KilH 33
4
1
2
0.75
7
1.75
N Urqhart
S.C.Y.C. S
4
0.75
S Burgoyne
MAROONDAH
4
14
0.75
28
7
A Langdon
FOSTERS Ph
3
2
0.67
4
1.33
B Stelfox
S.C.Y.C. S
15
3
14
2
0.67
39
2.6
B Pedley
EASTERN Ea
3
8
4
0.67
20
6.67
J Davenport
FOSTERS Ph
3
4
0.67
8
2.67
J Wiggins
S.E.B.C. S
3
2
15
2
0.67
38
12.67
M Jackson
EASTERN Ea
3
0.67
C Allderidge
MT EVELYN
4
8
3
0.5
19
4.75
P Barkla
MAROONDAH
4
4
6
0.5
24
6
K Martin
M.L.B.C. L
5
1
0.4
2
0.4
S Neil
EASTERN Ea
3
1
7
0.33
17
5.67
E Muckleston
MAROONDAH
4
7
1
0.25
15
3.75
A Lavorgna
S.E.B.C. S
1
B Brearley
S.C.Y.C. S
1
2
4
4
B Maidens
FOSTERS Ph
1
C Shore
KilH 33
1
1
1
5
5
D Clark
S.C.Y.C. S
1
2
4
4
J Papahronis
S.E.B.C. S
1
J Jordan
EASTERN Ea
1
J Sedunary
KilH 33
1
J Radley
EASTERN Ea
1
M Halkier
M.L.B.C. L
3
2
4
14
4.67
M Halkier
M.L.B.C. L
1
N Diepgrond
KilH 33
1
N Lambert
S.E.B.C. S
1
R Garrett
S.E.B.C. S
1
S Frost
S.E.B.C. S
1
S Watt
S.E.B.C. S
1
V Corrone
S.E.B.C. S
1
W Mackenzie
MAROONDAH
1
X Hennessy
S.E.B.C. S
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started